Peninsula Indoors 2012 Results

Name Club Name Ev# Event Fr  LWT Final 2k Age Place
Adam Marquardt Norcal 1 MJN     06:42.2 16 1st Novice
Capp Wiedenhoeffer River City 5 MJO FR   06:43.2   1st Place Frosh
Ben Hadrovic Norcal 1 MJN     06:44.9 17 2nd Novice
Joey Alftin Norcal 1 MJN     06:47.4 17 3rd Novice
George Keck River City 1 MJN     06:48.2    
Nolan Solis Stanford 1 MJN     06:51.0    
Sam Andrews River City 1 MJN     06:52.9    
JOHN NEVEU Pacific 1 MJN     06:53.3    
Jesse Rhodes Norcal 1 MJN     06:53.8 15  
BEN LEFKOWITZ Pacific 1 MJN FR   06:58.7   2nd Place Frosh
Henry Park Norcal 1 MJN     06:58.8 15  
ASA EVANS Pacific 1 MJN     06:59.0    
James Hindery-Nelson Norcal 1 MJN     07:05.2 15  
Scott McCuen Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:07.7    
Calvin Hall Serra HS 1 MJN FR   07:09.8 15 3rd Place Frosh
Hayden  Heacox River City 1 MJN     07:10.9    
William Foster Norcal 1 MJN     07:11.7 17  
Marcelo Buxton Norcal 1 MJN FR   07:12.3 14  
DAVID MASINO Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:12.9    
Nicholas Warmke Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:14.5 M  
Jay Michael River City 1 MJN     07:15.3    
Bryan Nelson Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:15.4 M  
NATHAN SEIDMAN Pacific 1 MJN     07:16.4    
BODHAN WESLEY Pacific 1 MJN     07:16.8    
Thomas McMorrow River City 1 MJN     07:16.9    
Christian  Noack Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:17.0    
Michael Wu Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:17.6    
Bas Schaap Stockton 1 MJN     07:19.2 17  
GAUTHIER LeMeur Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:20.3    
Marshall Cyrus Stanford 1 MJN     07:20.8    
Eric Stein Norcal 1 MJN FR   07:21.7 15  
DOBEK KUDJA Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:29.7    
Blake Towle Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:30.6    
HAYDEN HOLMLUND Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:31.7    
Jake Sanders Serra HS 1 MJN FR   07:32.3 14  
Reed Klaeser Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:33.5    
Kevin Hamilton Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:38.2 M  
MARU STREETS Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:38.3    
BJORN YANG-VAERNET Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:40.3    
SEBASTIAN KOLDERUP-LAND Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:40.3    
Tate Hannah Stanford 1 MJN FR   07:40.7    
MIGUEL AYALA Pacific 1 MJN     07:42.2    
Keenan Flynn Serra HS 1 MJN FR   07:42.9 15  
Phoenix Jarrell-Desch Norcal 1 MJN FR   07:43.4 14  
LOGAN LITTLE Pacific 1 MJN     07:46.9    
Kailas Vodrahalli Stanford 1 MJN FR   07:51.2    
Robert West Serra HS 1 MJN FR   07:57.1 15  
Ryan Lin Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:58.7    
CHAZ KAITZ Pacific 1 MJN FR   07:58.8    
VINCENT LI Pacific 1 MJN FR   08:04.7    
CHRISTIAN LOCK Pacific 1 MJN FR   08:05.3    
Marcus Lee Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:05.5 15  
Richard Padula Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:12.1 15  
CORMIC MANDEL Pacific 1 MJN FR   08:13.4    
Yianni Alevizos Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:13.7    
Sean Martin Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:18.4 14  
Stephen Pacwa Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:18.5 14  
Tazio Capozzoia River City 1 MJN FR   08:21.0    
Tanner Weir Serra HS 1 MJN     08:21.5 15  
JACKSON Pacific 1 MJN FR   08:22.5    
Jared Eichbaum Stockton 1 MJN FR   08:36.6 14  
Sidd Viswanathan Serra HS 1 MJN FR   08:37.3 14  
Derek Jow Serra HS 1 MJN FR   09:12.0 14  
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
GENA COBLENTZ Pacific  6 WJO FR   07:30.7   1st Place Frosh
ALLEGRA SPINOSO Pacific  2 WJN     07:33.6   1st Place Novice
Victoria Wallace Stanford 2 WJN     07:42.4   2nd Place Novice
Melissa McCormack Upper Natoma 2 WJN     07:44.6   3rd Place Novice
Katie Descheemaeker River City 6 WJO FR   07:49.2   2nd Place Frosh
Lena Kallewit River City 2 WJN     07:50.7    
Maddie O'Brien Stockton 2 WJN     07:51.5 18  
Erin Alberts Upper Natoma 2 WJN FR   07:52.9   3rd Place Frosh
AZIZI LLOYD Pacific  2 WJN     07:54.1    
Ella Pravetz Palo Alto 2 WJN     07:56.3    
EMMA PEARL WILMER-SHILES Pacific  2 WJN     07:57.0    
Carli Cortopassi Stockton 2 WJN     07:57.6 16  
Melissa Michaels Stanford 2 WJN     07:58.2    
MIRANDA FINESTONE Pacific  2 WJN FR   07:59.0   4th Place Frosh
Shelby Sackett River City 6 WJO FR   08:01.3   5th Place Frosh
Sophie Osborn River City 2 WJN     08:01.9    
Emily Rogers River City 2 WJN FR   08:03.3    
ANJU OKUTANI Pacific  6 WJO FR   08:03.7    
EVA JUNGRELS Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:04.8    
CASSIDY SZARNICKI Pacific  2 WJN     08:07.2    
FRANCES HILL Pacific  2 WJN     08:07.9    
Charlotte Osborn River City 2 WJN FR   08:08.0    
Chloe Kardasopoulos Upper Natoma 2 WJN FR   08:08.0    
SARAH GIBBONS Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:10.0    
Courtney Cranston Stockton 2 WJN     08:10.4 17  
Lauren Delocchi Stockton 2 WJN     08:13.9 17  
Cassie Alello Stockton 2 WJN     08:14.3 17  
Kaylin McClure Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:14.5    
OONA ALBERTSON Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:16.2    
Grace Wofford River City 2 WJN FR   08:17.1    
Sarah Parker River City 2 WJN FR   08:19.5    
ANNABEL OSTROW Pacific  2 WJN     08:20.8    
Serena Enzerink River City 2 WJN FR   08:21.1    
Madison Emmett River City 2 WJN FR   08:21.8    
FRANCESCA MARTINEZ Pacific  2 WJN     08:22.7    
Molly Aikawa River City 2 WJN     08:23.6    
Charlotte Rock River City 2 WJN     08:24.6    
Erin MacDonald River City 2 WJN     08:27.7    
Alyssa Meyer Stanford 2 WJN     08:29.0    
Ariel Axelrad-Hausman River City 2 WJN FR   08:30.4    
INDIA LISSAK Pacific  2 WJN     08:32.2    
MARIA HUNTER Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:33.8    
Caroline Styc River City 2 WJN FR   08:33.8    
Katie Coughlin Upper Natoma 2 WJN x   08:33.8    
Hannah Jakobsen River City 2 WJN     08:34.0    
Zoe Vikstrom River City 2 WJN FR   08:35.5    
Mikhayla Armstrong River City 2 WJN     08:35.5    
Sylvia Targ Palo Alto 2 WJN FR   08:36.5    
KT KELLY Pacific  2 WJN     08:38.3    
GEORGIE GALINSON Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:39.1    
KYRA LEFFERTS Pacific  2 WJN     08:42.7    
India Krappe Stanford 2 WJN FR   08:43.9    
Lauren Jesse Upper Natoma 2 WJN x   08:45.5    
Natalie Jacobs River City 2 WJN FR   08:46.3    
AMANDA SIEGEL Pacific  2 WJN     08:51.0    
Amanda Cradeur River City 2 WJN     08:52.5    
HANA O'NEILL Pacific  2 WJN FR   08:53.9    
FRANNY EKLUND Pacific  2 WJN FR   09:00.1    
Gianna Chin Stockton 2 WJN FR   09:02.1 13  
Gabby Maggiano Upper Natoma 2 WJN x   09:02.3    
Bonnie Foster Stanford 2 WJN FR   09:04.7    
VONNY CHONG Pacific  2 WJN FR   09:05.5    
Chelsey Salindeho Upper Natoma 2 WJN x   09:10.2    
Lauren Byrnes Palo Alto 2 WJN N   09:11.5    
Mackenzie Rooney River City 2 WJN FR   09:11.5    
COURTNEY EU Pacific  2 WJN FR   09:15.3    
Sydney Kushida River City 2 WJN FR   09:16.5    
REBEKAH AHN Pacific  2 WJN     09:19.3    
Natalie Wheeler River City 2 WJN FR   09:42.0    
KEI McHALE Pacific  2 WJN FR   09:52.0    
Kaitlyn Vitangol River City 2 WJN     09:57.6    
Emma Hollis Upper Natoma 2 WJN     dnf    
                 
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
Ezra Carlson Humboldt 3 MJL   Y 06:29.0   1st Place
Bobby Vernazza Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 06:31.7 17 2nd Place
JEFF WANG Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:39.8   3rd Place
GIOVANNI STEFANI Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:45.6    
Nick Totagrande Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 06:55.9 18  
Sky Montgomery Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 06:58.4 16  
Zeki Schwartz Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:00.1    
SAM LANDON Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:01.5    
CHARLES KELLENBERGER Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:01.7    
Micah Sanchez Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:05.2 17  
Ryan Killea Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:06.0    
Nick Bobadilla Upper Natoma 3 MJL   Y 07:08.6    
Cameron Gaal Stockton 3 MJL   Y 07:11.5    
JACOB DOBSON Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:12.3    
Evan Roper River City 3 MJL   Y 07:12.4    
Scott Gharda Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:12.5    
Brian Cronin Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:13.1 16  
Kevin Friend Palo Alto 3 MJL   Y 07:14.4 0  
Carlo Bruno Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:14.4 17  
Liam Cox River City 3 MJL   Y 07:14.7    
Kurt Lopez Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:15.3 18  
Sam Kekuwea Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:18.1 16  
EMILE THIERAULT-SHAY Pacific 3 MJL FR Y 07:19.0 0  
Andrew MacMillen Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:19.0    
Steven Booth Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:22.5 15  
FRANKIE FALZON Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:22.7    
Max Sharif Norcal 3 MJL FR Y 07:23.3 14  
Carlos Madera Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:25.9 16  
Ashwin Ayier Palo Alto 3 MJL   Y 07:26.1 16  
Tyler Nakane Stockton 3 MJL   Y 07:28.6    
Wesley Low Palo Alto 3 MJL   Y 07:29.8 16  
Josh Ulancey Humboldt 3 MJL   Y 07:31.0    
Sebastian Krappe Stanford 3 MJL FR Y 07:31.1    
Cody Crawford River City 3 MJL FR Y 07:33.6    
Louis Barry Norcal 3 MJL FR Y 07:34.1 14  
Michael Hindery-Nelson Norcal 3 MJL FR Y 07:34.4 14  
Jaisel  Sandhu Norcal 3 MJL FR Y 07:34.9 14  
GUSTON COLE Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:36.6    
Chris Skokowski Norcal 3 MJL FR Y 07:37.3 14  
Austin Hagyard River City 3 MJL   Y 07:37.6    
Joshua Liu River City 3 MJL   Y 07:41.1    
ARTEM LITVAK Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:42.9    
Bjorn Hessen-Smidtch Palo Alto 3 MJL   Y 07:49.8 14  
FILLIP KASHIRTSEV Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:55.2    
Kevin Barnett Palo Alto 3 MJL   Y 07:57.6 15  
Daniel Hollar Stanford 3 MJL FR Y 08:12.9    
Joseph Rodrigues Stockton 3 MJL FR Y 08:34.0 13  
Sean Callaghan River City 3 MJL   Y dnf    
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
Haley York Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 07:34.5   1st Place
EMILY WIEBE Pacific  4 WJL   y 07:36.2   2nd Place
JULIETTE HACKETT Pacific  4 WJL   y 07:40.9   3rd Place
Elena McGahey Pacific  4 WJL   y 07:42.6    
Paige Watson Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 07:47.7    
Sharon Wu Stanford 4 WJL   y 07:52.7    
Megan Musilli Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 07:54.4    
SARAH PIERLUISSI Pacific  4 WJL   y 07:57.6    
Eleni Spanos River City 4 WJL   y 07:57.9    
Amy Platenkamp River City 4 WJL   y 07:59.3    
Ali Vogelsang Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 08:08.5    
Veriche Blackwell Palo Alto 4 WJL FR y 08:10.9 13  
ADRIANNA PIERCE Pacific  4 WJL   y 08:12.2    
Keilani Tanimura Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 08:14.4    
Emily Pons Upper Natoma 4 WJL   y 08:17.6    
Cara Lammer River City 4 WJL   y 08:18.6    
Fatuma-Ayaan Rinderknecht River City 4 WJL   y 08:27.5    
Rachel Wood Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:30.0 16  
MOLLY SIVESTRINI Pacific  4 WJL   y 08:31.9    
Maya London River City 4 WJL FR y 08:35.5    
Kachine Blackwell Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:36.4 17  
Renee Singh Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:36.5 17  
FRANCIS QUINN Pacific  4 WJL   y 08:39.1    
Victoria Tse Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:41.6 17  
PETRA MeMATRAN Pacific  4 WJL   y 08:42.5    
Crisca Papatheodorou Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:46.9 18  
Sara Sampson Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:50.1 16  
Costina Papatheodorou Palo Alto 4 WJL   y 08:55.3 18  
Patricia Macasaet Stockton 4 WJL FR y 09:38.8 13  
MARIAH KAITZ Pacific  4 WJL   y dnf    
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
ROBBIE OSTROW Pacific 5 MJO     06:32.8   1st place
ALEX SHEEHAN Pacific 5 MJO     06:34.3   2nd place
Clayton Mathieu Stanford 5 MJO     06:35.1   3rd place
Spencer Currey River City 5 MJO     06:38.9    
Capp Wiedenhoeffer River City 5 MJO FR   06:43.2    
John Mark Hopkins River City 5 MJO     06:46.5    
Atticus Patterson Serra HS 5 MJO     06:48.5 16  
Nick Doughtery Humboldt 5 MJO     06:53.3    
JP COBLENTZ Pacific 5 MJO     06:54.6    
JACK ENGLISH Pacific 5 MJO     06:57.5    
Aric Hopkins River City 5 MJO     07:01.6    
Michael Sucher Serra HS 5 MJO     07:03.2 17  
Paul Jimenez Serra HS 5 MJO     07:04.0    
Andrew Bartholomew Serra HS 5 MJO     07:04.3 18  
Alexander Babitsky Unaffliated 5 MJO     07:07.9 16  
Zach Grahm Stockton 5 MJO     07:09.2    
John Byren Stockton 5 MJO     07:13.8    
Zack Macasaet Stockton 5 MJO     07:15.1    
Bryce Parker River City 5 MJO     07:15.3    
Jules Blackwell Palo Alto 5 MJO     07:27.1 15  
CHRIS GEORGE Pacific 5 MJO     07:27.8    
Zacchaeus Patterson Serra HS 5 MJO     07:28.0 17  
MIKAEL ALAYAN Pacific 5 MJO     07:34.6    
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
Missy Riehl Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:17.9   1st Place
Savannah Eldridge Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:26.6   2nd Place
Clara Nowinski Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:28.3   3rd Place
Sierra Clark River City 6 WJO     07:30.2    
Danni Struck Stanford 6 WJO     07:30.5    
GENA COBLENTZ Pacific  6 WJO FR   07:30.7    
Catherine White River City 6 WJO     07:31.2    
Jessica Viss Stockton 6 WJO     07:35.5 17  
Kate Ely River City 6 WJO     07:37.8    
Jaime Mark Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:43.3    
Gabriela Smith-Tan River City 6 WJO     07:44.1    
Ripley McChesney River City 6 WJO     07:45.6    
Christina Burns River City 6 WJO     07:46.5    
Paige Guigino Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:47.9    
SHAYNA RYAN Pacific  6 WJO     07:48.6    
Katie Descheemaeker River City 6 WJO FR   07:49.2    
Nina Obaldia River City 6 WJO     07:50.0    
Cynthia Nelson Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:51.2    
MEGAN GREEN Pacific  6 WJO     07:54.9    
ROBIN McGAHEY Pacific  6 WJO     07:57.8    
SOPHIE DeGENNARO Pacific  6 WJO     07:58.4    
Sarah Meltz Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:59.2    
Shelby Sackett River City 6 WJO FR   08:01.3    
ANJU OKUTANI Pacific  6 WJO FR   08:03.7    
Nancy Jaime River City 6 WJO     08:09.6    
Siena Overstreet River City 6 WJO     08:15.1    
Hannah Puckett River City 6 WJO     08:15.5    
LAUREN WEISER Pacific  6 WJO     08:18.8    
Vanessa Rivas-Bernardy River City 6 WJO     08:19.4    
Lauren Cearley Stockton 6 WJO     08:20.3 17  
Isabella Robles River City 6 WJO     08:23.8    
PHOEBE MASTERSON Pacific  6 WJO     08:24.6    
SHELBY CUNDIFF Pacific  6 WJO     08:30.4    
COURTNEY CUNNEEN Pacific  6 WJO     08:52.9    
Paige Toler Stockton 6 WJO FR   08:53.7 12  
LAURA CUNNEEN Pacific  6 WJO     08:57.4    
Liz Olvera Stockton 6 WJO     09:02.6 15  
                 
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Heat
LILY OUYANG Pacific  BB Cox-F     01:59.1   1st place
NADINE KAHNE Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:00.8   2nd place
MARIA LERDAL Pacific BB Cox-F     02:02.0   3rd place
AUDREY TU Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:03.7    
Audrey  Masuoka Upper Natoma BB Cox-F     02:06.6    
JASMINE NEWTON Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:08.8    
EMMA YEE Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:09.0    
PAIGE CHEUNG Pacific BB Cox-F     02:10.0    
Polly Finch Stanford BB Cox-F     02:11.3    
ZARA MeMATRAN Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:11.4    
JESSICA HILLHOUSE Pacific BB Cox-F     02:12.2    
RACHEL AHN Pacific  BB Cox-F     02:15.4    
                 
                 
JT Kearney Serra HS BB Cox-M     01:46.0   1st Place
JACOB BINDMAN Pacific BB Cox-M     01:47.7   2nd Place
Colin Keane Norcal BB Cox-M     01:52.8   3rd Place
Drake Lem Norcal BB Cox-M     01:53.0    
CANYON TRUPPELLI Pacific BB Cox-M     01:53.8    
Jex MacGregor Palo Alto BB Cox-M     02:02.5    
KIERAN BYRNE Pacific BB Cox-M     02:05.5    
MILO KAHNEY Pacific BB Cox-M     02:10.9    
Ben Garrison Stanford BB Cox-M     03:16.8    
                 
Mirabel Van Nice 3rd Door RC BB F-7     04:17.1   1st Place
                 
Anna Sophie Toksvig 3rd Door RC BB F-8     02:54.8   1st Place
Jane White 3rd Door RC BB F-8     02:55.3   2nd Place
Emersen Sweeney 3rd Door RC BB F-8     03:23.9   3rd Place
                 
Sydney Chase 3rd Door RC BB F-9     02:52.1   1st Place
Sophie Pelton Stanford BB F-9     03:02.4   2nd Place
                 
Andrew Giancarlo 3rd Door RC BB M-10     02:25.9   1st Place
Elliot Irving 3rd Door RC BB M-10     02:38.2   2nd Place
                 
Riley Chase 3rd Door RC BB M-11     02:28.9   1st Place
                 
Travis Mathieu Stanford BB M-12     01:57.2   1st Place
                 
Owen Irving 3rd Door RC BB M-6     04:10.4   1st Place
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
Austin Kimbrell UOP 7 MCN     07:01.1   1st Place
Nick King UOP 7 MCN     07:08.3   2nd Place
                 
Jafra Thomas UOP 8 MCL   Y 06:52.7   1st Place
Bryan Fraser UOP 8 MCL   Y 06:54.8   2nd Place
Jacob Burke UOP 8 MCL   Y 07:41.1   3rd Place
John Kaehler UOP 8 MCL   Y 07:57.1    
                 
Daniel Villasend UOP 9 MCO   N 07:10.3   1st Place
                 
Brian Hammond Santa Clara 14 MO   N 06:20.7 28 1st Place/Deron Thorp
Sargon Benjamin 3rd Door RC 14 MO     06:31.1 28 2nd Place
Eric Massey 3rd Door RC 14 MO     06:49.3 28 3rd Place
Kent Frankovich 3rd Door RC 14 MO     07:12.1 28  
                 
Mark Koenig Stockton 16 MV    N 07:05.7 54 1st Place
David Creech PMAX 16 MV    N 07:26.7 52 2nd Place
Jody Yudien PMAX 16 MV   N 08:20.2 59 3rd Place
Glen Olsen PMAX 16 MV   N 08:26.4 56  
Richard Friedman Unaffliated 17 MS   Yes 09:48.4 54  1st Place LWT
                 
Mark Thomas 3rd Door RC 16 MV   Yes 07:00.0 61 1st Place/CRASH-B Qualifier
Richard Fisher PMAX 16 MV   Y 07:55.2 65 2nd Place
                 
David Vastine PMAX 16 MV   N 08:04.8 71 1st Place
                 
Emeric McDonald 3rd Door RC 17 MS   No 06:32.8 49 1st Place
Thomas Phelan Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:34.2 46 2nd Place
Scott Chase 3rd Door RC 17 MS   No 06:55.0 47 3rd Place
Alex Targ Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:58.9 49  
Mark Waissar PMAX 17 MS   Y 07:02.8 43 1st Place LWT
Steward Irving PMAX 17 MS   Y 07:08.2 46 2nd Place LWT
Stephanos Papademtriou 3rd Door RC 17 MS   No 07:13.1 47  
John Carlson PMAX 17 MS   N 07:26.7 41  
Manuel Mendoza 3rd Door RC 17 MS   Yes 07:58.0 44 3rd Place LWT
                 
Allen Czerwinski 3rd Door RC 18 MM   No 06:26.9 31 1st Place
Jason Lange 3rd Door RC 18 MM   No 07:16.9 30 2nd Place
                 
                 
Charles Berry Unaffliated 16B MV-1K   N 03:13.3 52 1st Place
B Schwartz Stanford 16B MV-1K     03:40.1 50 2nd Place
                 
Danni Struck Stanford         03:37.4   1st Place
Dani Susnara Stanford         03:54.5   2nd Place
                 
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 2k Age Place
Taylor Gladhill UOP 10 WCN     08:20.6   1st Place
Kaitln Bragg UOP 10 WCN     08:25.0   2nd Place
Amanda Sprinkler UOP 10 WCN     08:31.9   3rd Place
Valerie Sanabia UOP 10 WCN     08:56.4    
Alice Peng UOP 10 WCN     09:01.5    
Phoung Pham UOP 10 WCN     09:21.9    
                 
Becca Weissman UOP 12 WCO   N 07:54.1   1st Place
Chloe Yaw UOP 12 WCO   N 08:32.0   2nd Place
                 
Melanie Wilhelm 3rd Door RC 20 WO   No 08:05.7 27 1st Place
                 
Judy Sambrailo Los Gatos 22 WV   N 07:27.1 53 1st Place/CRASH-B Qualifier
Rebecca Powers PMAX 22 WV   N 07:43.7 56 2nd Place/CRASH-B Qualifier
Joan Pendleton Los Gatos 22 WV   N 07:45.5 57 3rd Place/CRASH-B Qualifier
Lesley Martin 3rd Door RC 22 WV   N 08:55.8 53  
Dina Shields PMAX 22 WV   N 09:06.3 51  
Diane Giancarlo 3rd Door RC 22 WV   Yes 09:09.6 55 1st Place LWT
Diane Lake PMAX 22 WV   Y 09:39.4 55 2nd Place LWT
Glowe Chang 3rd Door RC 22 WV   No 09:46.4 52  
                 
Katharine Whalen PMAX 22 WV   N 08:42.9 63 1st Place
                 
Kelly Amdur Dolphin Club 23 WS   N 07:36.7 46 1st Place
Catherine Schultz BPRC 23 WS   N 07:37.7 46 2nd Place
Rochelle Jones Stanford 22 WS   N 07:46.3 44 3rd Place
Helen Horvarth PMAX 23 WS   N 07:56.2 43  
Nina Thayer ITC 23 WS   N 07:56.8 48  
Jenn Dacunha 3rd Door RC 24 WM   No 08:04.0 40  
Roberta Dikeman Unaffliated 23 WS   Y 08:09.8 45 1st Place LWT
Maumi Story PMAX 23 WS   N 08:10.0 44  
Katrina Sherer 3rd Door RC 24 WM   Yes 08:14.5 48 2nd Place LWT
Charlotte Toksvig 3rd Door RC 24 WM   N 08:26.1 41  
Taryn Thomas PMAX 23 WS   N 08:30.6 48  
Noreen Irving PMAX 23 WS   Y 08:35.3 44 3rd Place LWT
Alison Chaiken Unaffliated 23 WS   Y 08:39.2 49  
Kathleen Tarr Unaffliated 23 WS   N 08:40.9 42  
Roxanne Van Nice 3rd Door RC 24 WM   No 09:00.2 48  
Lynn Clark-Sweeney 3rd Door RC 24 WM   Yes 09:09.5 45  
Brooke Fanady PMAX 23 WS   N 09:13.6 48  
Jocelyn Doe 3rd Door RC 24 WM   no 09:13.6 45  
Murphy Freelen 3rd Door RC 24 WM   Yes 10:19.6 45  
                 
Stefany Hopkins PMAX 24 WM   Y 08:31.8 39 1st Place 30-39
                 
                 
Name Club Name Ev# Event FR LWT Final 1k   Place
                 
Team PACJC-Men PACJC   TEAM-1K     03:49.5   3rd Place
3rd Door "A" 3rd Door RC CC OT     03:15.0   1st Place
3rd Door "B" 3rd Door RC CC OT     03:28.5   2nd Place
3rd Door "C" 3rd Door RC CC OT     04:23.0   4th Place